Écoutez. C'est l'avenir.

Galerie

  • Violoncelle - Vincent Mambo
  • Alto - Kate Hughson
  • Alto - Erica Fisher
  • Alto - Louis Traisnel
  • Viola - Laura Brockbank
  • Violon II - Malcolm Mealey
  • Violon II - Bryce Stockford
  • Violon II - Jonathan Ryu
  • Violon II - Jenica Horsman
  • Violon II - Grace Jackson
  • Violon II - Mackenzie Curwen-Strachan
  • Alto - Sidney Murgatroyd
  • Contrabass - Luke Chapman
  • Violoncelle - Harold Oh
  • Violoncelle - Conor Britt
  • Violoncello - Sami El Ouazzani
  • Violoncelle - Maria Mason
  • Violoncelle - Maggie Kerr
  • Violoncelle - Signe Anderson
  • Contrabass - Jude Melanson
  • Contrabass - Chloe Brubacher
  • Contrabass - Piade Cliff-Nzombato
  • Violoncelle - Hannah Oh
  • Violon II - Courtney Strugnell
  • Violon II - Sophie Anthony
  • Violon I - Yeauen Kim
  • Violon I - Jimmy Jin
  • Violon I - Zoë Gautreau
  • Violon I - Martine Jomphe
  • Violon I - Sumira Bothé
  • Flûte - Anna Lee LeBlanc
  • Flûte - Avery Kennedy
  • Flûte - Naomi Ford
  • Flûte - Travis Matthews
  • Violon I - Evan Swansburg
  • Violon I - Joel Phi
  • Violon I - Jennifer Chen
  • Violon II -Younseo Heo
  • Violon I - Marten Hennig
  • Violon I - Gawon Suh
  • Violon I - Heather Meisner
  • Hautbois - Olivia Blythe
  • Hautbois - Conor Hawkins
  • Clarinette - Jihyun Bang
  • Clarinette - Maren Mealey
  • Clarinette - Lucy Higgins
  • Basson - Isaac Phi
  • Basson - Chloe Fekete
  • Basson - Matthias Testi
  • Cor français - Ejub Balihodzic
  • Cor français - Zoë LeBlanc
  • Cor français - Santiago Mora
  • Cor français - John Mytropan
  • Cor français - Jeffrey Vezina-Goodwin
  • Trompette - Luc Bouvier
  • Trompette - Abigail Ford
  • Trompette - Blaire Guptill
  • Trompette - Pierre-Luc Laforest
  • Trompette - Robin Weiland
  • Trombone - Grace Hamilton
  • Trombone - Bernard Souma
  • Trombone - Hanna Wilson
  • Tuba - James Arsenault
  • Tuba - Gabrielle Carruthers
  • Percussion - David Dunham
  • Percussion - Guillaume Vienneau
  • Percussion - Jocelyn Blanchette
  • Faculté de violon I - David Adams
  • Faculté de violon II - Mylène Dubé
  • Faculté d'alto - Chris Buckley
  • Faculté de violoncelle - Lydia Mainville (alumni de l'OJNB)e
  • Faculté de contrabass - Andrew Miller
  • Faculté de flûte - Karin Aurell
  • Faculté d'hautbois - Chelsey Heibert
  • Faculté de clarinette - Rodrigo Cortina
  • Faculté de basson - Allain Arseneau
  • Faculté de cor français - Jon Fisher
  • Faculté de trompette - Kate Clarke
  • Faculté de trombone - Peter Bye
  • Faculté de percussion - Etienne Lévesque
  • Gestionnaire de l'orchestre - Kim Shields
  • Trombone - Sarah McCrea